FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 9513160
nr 951 3160
CHEST OF DRAWERS
length: 87 cm, width: 53 cm, height: 123 cm, wear, damages.
längd: 87 cm, djup: 53 cm, höjd: 123 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 600
Monday Mars 30 2015
at 20:51:32
400 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
450 kr
600 kr